Adults/Families Cells

Abundance

Fri, 8:30pm (1st and 3rd week)
Tropicana, Kota Damansara
Gabriel Chua & Sarah Teoh
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Adonai

Fri, 8:30pm
Bandar Kinrara
Raymond Chong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Affection

Thurs, 8:30pm
Bandar Kinrara
Jacky Ong & Choong Soon Yen
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Affirm

Thurs, 8:30pm
Taman Desa
Raymond Moy & Katherina Moy
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Aflame

Wed, 8:30pm
Jalan Stonor
Dr. Michael Chan & Jacquelin Chan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Alpha

Fri, 8:00pm
Damansara Heights
Ida Tan
Cell coordinator(s)
Click to connect with us

Arise & Shine

Fri, 8:30pm
Ss19
Franky Liew
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Aroma Bangsar

Fri, 8:00pm
Bangsar
Chit Quah & Yeow Ai Lin
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Aroma Mont Kiara

Fri, 8:15pm
Mont Kiara
Ong Chee Howe & Katherine Puar
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Berea

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Midah
Tang Jut Weng
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Berea-2

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Bahtera
Phillip Ho
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Bethel

Fri, 8:00pm
Kampung Tunku, SS2
Loh Chee Lung & Choi Mooi
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Bundle of Blessings

Sat, 10:00am
Damansara Heights
Steven Chua & Sandra Chua
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Burning Bush

Fri, 8:30pm
Mont Kiara
Ngiam Foon & Ong Say Leng
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Circle of Blessings

Wed, 8:00pm
Section 9
Elizabeth Choong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Circle of Friends

Wed, 8:00pm
Bandar Utama / Damansara Perdana
Leonard Teoh & Jessie Mah
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Doulos

Fri, 8:30pm
Bu6
Ser Cheng Seng & Phek Lin
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Doulos Chara

Fri, 8:30pm
Damansara Kim
Adrian Koh & Yee Peng
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Doulos Kairos

Wed, 8:15pm
Bandar Utama
Geoffrey Thor
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Doulos Logos

Fri, 8:15pm
SS3
Ong Chin Siong & Grace
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Dunamis BU

Fri, 8:30pm
Damansara Perdana (Meet 3 times a month)
Tan Chee Lin & Joyce Tan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Dunamis Legenda

Wed, 8:00pm
Damansara Legenda (Fortnightly)
Goh Kok Ho & Cynthia
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Dunamis Mutiara

Fri, 8:30pm
Mutiara Damansara (Fortnightly)
Dr Koay Cheng Boon & Yap Ai Yong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Dunamis TTDI

Wed, 8:30pm
The Residensi, TTDI (2-3 times a month)
Jim Laughlin & Roberta
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Dunamis Tropicana

Wed, 7:00pm
Tropicana
Teng Thong Lai & Angie
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Eagles

Fri, 8:30pm
Bukit Jalil
Woo Yoke Khing
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Ebenezer

Wed, 8:30pm
Taman Seputeh
Sheldon Loh & Ann Lee
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Elim

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Tun Dr Ismail (Fortnightly)
Toh Khay Wee & Elizabeth
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

En Gedi

Wed, 8:00pm
Cheras
Tony Yap & Dacia Chang
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Faceseekers

Fri, 8:30pm
Damansara Perdana
Vincent Yap & Anne Ng
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Faith-Full

Fri, 8:30pm
SS19
Michael Loh & Wendy Khoo
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Faithful Joyous

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Megah
Sunny Khoo & Sharon Ong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Forever Grateful

Fri, 8:30pm
Subang Jaya (Fortnightly)
Gerald Kok & Carol Pui
Cell coordinator(s)
Click to connect with us

Fragrance

Fri, 8:00pm
BU2
Low Eng Kiat & Patricia
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Glow

Fri, 8:30pm
Dutamas
Stephanie Lai
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God Is Faithful

Fri, 8:30pm
Bandar Utama
Steven Ng & Wong Huei Niang
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Call

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Melawati
Michael Lim
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Delight - K.U.

Fri, 8:30pm
Shah Alam, Kemuning Utama
Karrie Foo
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Delight - S.A.

Fri, 8:30pm
Setia Alam
Teoh Chong Hua & Yew Mee
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Favour

Mon, 8:30pm
Country Heights Damansara
Ramesh Rudd & Denise
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Gift

Mon, 7:30pm
Section 19
Lim Chze Lor & Lim Shan Shan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Glory

Fri, 8:30pm
Sungai Buloh Sierramas
Lim Teng Ngiom & Melisa Wong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Grace

Fri, 8:30pm
Kota Kemuning
Lawrence Yee & Loh Si Hoong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

God's Refuge

Wed, 8:30pm
Tropicana
Henry Lew & Celine Lo
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Happening Haven

Fri, 8:30pm (1st and 3rd week)
USJ 3, Subang Jaya
Cheong Choon Seong & Megan Tang
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Harvest

Sat, 5:00pm
Mont Kiara
Loh Lin Khuan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Hesed

Fri, 8:30pm
Wangsa Maju
Joseph Pengiran
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Higher Ground

Fri, 8:30pm
Bandar Puteri
Joseph Yap & Carol Wong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Hosanna

Wed, 8:30pm
Mont Kiara
David Chin
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

House of Blessings

Fri, 7:30pm
Shah Alam
Wong Ping Han & Cheang Ng Phaik Leng
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

House of Faith

Fri, 7:30pm
Mutiara Damansara / Bukit Rahman Putra
Terry Ngion & Shaly Ho
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

House of Joy

Fri, 8:00pm
Taman Bukit Maluri, Kepong
Teng Luen Foong & Shirley Lim
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

House of Praise

Fri, 8:30pm (2nd and 4th week)
Desa Park City
David Goh & Charmaine Tan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

InChristAlone.com

Fri, 8:30pm
Damansara Jaya
Kenny Tan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Joy Inc

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Tun Dr Ismail (Fortnightly)
Chai Pei Fan & Lee Yee Ling
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Kairos

Fri, 8:30pm
Mutiara Damansara / Kota Damansara
Wesley Chang
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Kingdom Life

Sat, 8:00pm
Glenmarie (Fortnightly)
Alan Chew & Valerie Yap
Cell coordinator(s)
Click to connect with us

Koinonia

Fri, 8:30pm
Segambut
Kathleen Lim
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Latter Rain

Fri, 8:00pm
USJ Subang Jaya
Gregory Ho
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Life

Sat, 2:00pm
Bandar Utama
Alson Chay & Andra Chan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Lighthouse.com

Fri, 8:30pm
Bandar Sri Damansara
David & Vivien Chin
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Living Hope

Fri, 8:30pm
Damansara Damai
Ian Tai & Ruth Kiew
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Living Streams

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Tun Dr Ismail
Joseph Chan & Priscilla
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Love Covenant

Fri, 7:30pm
Taman Tun Dr Ismail
Michael Wong & Lily
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Love Inc

Wed, 8:00pm
Subang (Fortnightly)
Martin Chen & Margaret
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Marvelous Grace

Fri, 8:30pm
Puchong Jaya
Paul Tan Boo Dik & Lisa Phay Seow Thean
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Morning Star

Sun, 3:30pm
Mont Kiara (Fortnightly)
Gerard Lim & Rita Lim
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount Adonai

Fri, 8:30pm
Saujana
Lim Seh Wan & Oia Hooi Li
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount Faithful

Fri, 8:30pm
Saujana Amaya
Patrick Liau & Sarah Tan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount Hope

Fri, 8:30pm
Kota Damansara
Andy Goh & Sharon Ong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount Perazim

Fri, 8:30pm
Ara Damansara
Kum Hon Yew & Yet Ching
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount Rise

Fri, 8:30pm
Ara Damansara
Joanne Soh
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount Sunshine

Fri, 8:30pm
Puchong
Lisa Seow
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mount of Olives

Fri, 8:30pm
Bandar Sri Damansara
Gerrie Chow
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mt Carmel

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Sea
Peter Teoh & Christina Koh
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mt Glory

Fri, 8:30pm
BU5
James Gui & Choo Lee Lee
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mt Moriah

Wed, 8:30pm
Tropicana (Fortnightly)
Kn Lee & Geok Choo
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Mt Zion

Fri, 8:30pm
Bu12
Joshua Ganaraj & Janese Jantey
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

New Covenant

Fri, 8:30pm (1st and 3rd week)
Usj 2
Chow Kah Siong & Weng Gaey
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

New Sanctuary

Fri, 8:30pm (1st and 3rd week)
Usj 12
Walter Wong & Evelyn
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

New Song

Fri, 8:30pm
Taman Tun Dr Ismail (Fortnightly)
Joe Tan & Doreen
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

New Wine

Fri, 8:15pm (1st and 3rd week)
Klang, Taman Chi Liung
Chang Wai Yoong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Oracle

Fri, 8:30pm
Kepong, Bukit Maluri
Lawrence Khor & Celine Tsai
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Overflow

Fri, 8:30pm (1st and 3rd week)
Tmn Tun Dr Ismail
Stephen Chew Wai Foong & Lorraine Yoong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Overtime

Fri, 8:30pm
BU1 (Fortnightly)
Calvin Teoh & Audrey Wan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Precious Promises

Fri, 8:30pm
Dutamas
Mohan Mirchoomal & Swee Ling
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Psalms

Fri, 8:30pm
Bukit Bandaraya
Jacob Rabindranath & Nisha
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Pure Blessings

Sat, 10:00am
Damansara Jaya (Fortnightly)
Gary Yang & Chris Yang
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Rainbow

Fri, 8:30pm
Usj 9
Yap Mook Theem & Wai Kuan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Rejoice

Wed, 8:30pm
On rotation: SS 2 / Kelana Jaya (Fortnightly)
Florence Kwan & Janet Liew
Cell coordinator(s)
Click to connect with us

Scent

Fri, 8:00pm
SS2 (Fortnightly)
Yoong Chee Keong & Sharon Loke
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Shama

Wed, 8:30pm
Sunway Damansara
Zec Pang & Catherine Mok
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Shiloh

Fri, 8:30pm
Damansara Heights
Adrian Ang & Peggy Wong
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Sola Christo

Fri, 8:30pm
Cheras/ Bukit Segar Jaya 2
Eric Au
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Truth Seekers

Fri, 9:00pm
Valencia
Stanley Yeoh & Joanne
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Unity

Fri, 8:30pm
Kota Damansara
Lim Siang Wee & Aileen
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Victory

Fri, 8:30pm
Bandar Puteri
Ong Siew Tee
Cell coordinator(s)
Click to connect with us

Vine & Olives

Sat, 10:00am
On rotation: Damansara Jaya, BU2, Shah Alam (Fortnightly)
Jason Tay & Serena Tay
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Vineyard

Fri, 8:30pm
Desa Park City
Albert Kow & Ch'ng Siew Guat
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Walk

Fri, 8:30pm
Sri Petaling
Eric Sim
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Water of Life

Fri, 8:30pm
Mont Kiara
Voon Thau Vui & Daphne
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us

Wonderful

Fri, 8:30pm
Ss17
Ronnie Koh & Susan
Cell leader(s)
Click to connect with us